CHARLIE WRIDE
14 NORTH PARK
AUBURN NY 
BONZ@BALDCOM.NET
REVISED 1/20/2001
NAME BIG LEAGUE TEAM NYP TEAM YEAR
AGBAYNI BEN METS PITTSFIELD 1993
AGUILERA RICK CUBS LITTLE FALLS 1983
ALFONSECA ANTONIO MARLINS JAMESTOWN 1993
ALFONZO ED METS PITTSFIELD 1992
ALICEA LUIS RANGERS ERIE 1986
ALLENSON GARY COACH BREWERS ONEONTA 1987
ALLENSON GARY COACH BREWERS ONEONTA 1988
ALOMAR SANDY COACH CUBS WILLIAMSPORT 1994
ALOU MOISES ASTROS WATERTOWN 1986
ALOU MOISES ASTROS WATERTOWN 1987
ALVAREZ CELMENTE PHILLIES UTICA 1988
AMARAL RICH ORIOLES GENEVA 1983
ANDERSON BRADY ORIOLES ELMIRA 1985
ANDERSON MARLON PHILLIES BATAVIA 1995
ARMAS TONY EXPOS ONEONTA 1990
ASHBY ANDY DODGERS UTICA 1987
ASHBY ANDY DODGERS BATAVIA 1998
AUSMUS BRAD ASTROS ONEONTA 1988
AUSMUS BRAD ASTROS ONEONTA 1989
AVEN BRUCE DODGERS WATERTOWN 1994
BAEZ KEVIN METS LITTLE FALLS 1988
BAILEY COREY ROYALS ELMIRA 1991
BALDWIN JIM WHITE SOX UTICA 1991
BALE JOHN ORIOLES ST. CATHARINES 1996
BARKER GLEN ASTROS NIAGARA FALLS 1992
BARRETT MIKE EXPOS VERMONT 1995
BEIMEL JOE PIRATES* ERIE 1998
BELINDA STAN BRAVES WATERTOWN 1986
BELITZ TODD ATHLETICS HUDSON VALLEY 1997
BELL DEREK PIRATES ST. CATHARINES 1987
BELTRAN RICO PHILLIES HAMILTON 1991
BENES ALAN CARDINALS GLENS FALLS 1993
BENNETT GARY PHILLIES BATAVIA 1992
BERG DAVE MARLINS ELMIRA  1993
BERGMAN SEAN DEVIL RAYS NIAGARA FALLS 1991
BETEMIT WILSON BRAVES* JAMESTOWN 2000
BEVINGTON TERRY COACH BLUE JAYS ONEONTA 1975
BEVINGTON TERRY COACH BLUE JAYS ONEONTA 1976
BIESER STEVE DODGERS BATAVIA 1989
BIESER STEVE DODGERS BATAVIA 1990
BILLINGLSEY BRENT EXPOS UTICA 1996
BLAIR WILLIE TIGERS ST. CATHARINES 1986
BLAKE CASEY TWINS ST. CATHARINES 1998
BLANK MATT EXPOS VERMONT 1997
BLUM GEOFF EXPOS VERMONT 1994
BOEHRINGER BRIAN YANKEES UTICA 1991
BOGAR TIM ASTROS LITTLE FALLS 1987
BOGGS WADE COACH DEVIL RAYS ELMIRA 1976
BRADLEY MILTON EXPOS VERMONT 1997
BRADLEY RYAN YANKEES ONEONTA 1997
BRAMMER J. D. INDIANS WATERTOWN 1996
BREWER BILLY ROYALS JAMESTOWN 1990
BRIDGES DON EXPOS VERMONT 1998
BRIDGES DONNIE EXPOS* VERMONT  1998
BROWER JIM REDS HUDSON VALLEY 1994
BROWN JAMIE INDIANS WATERTOWN 1997
BROWN KEVIN BREWERS HUDSON VALLEY 1994
BRUNETTE JUSTIN CARDINALS NEW JERSEY 1997
BRUNETTE JUSTIN CARDINALS NEW JERSEY 1998
BUCHANAN BRIAN TWINS ONEONTA 1994
BUCKNOR C. B. ML UMPIRE NYP 1993
BUDDIE MIKE BREWERS ONEONTA 1992
BUHNER JAY MARINERS WATERTOWN 1984
BULLINGER KIRK PHILLIES HAMILTON 1992
BURKS ELLIS INDIANS ELMIRA 1983
BURNETT A. J. MARLINS PITTSFIELD 1997
BURNITZ JEROMY BREWERS PITTSFIELD 1990
CABRERA ALEX DIAMOND BACKS GENEVA 1993
CABRERA ORLANDO EXPOS VERMONT 1995
CAMERON MIKE MARINERS UTICA 1992
CAMMACK ERIC METS PITTSFIELD 1997
CARDONA JAVIER TIGERS JAMESTOWN 1994
CARPENTER CHRIS BLUE JAYS ST. CATHARINES 1999
CARRARA GIOVANNI DODGERS ST. CATHARINES 1991
CARRASCO HECTOR RED SOX PITTSFIELD  1989
CASEY SEAN REDS WATERTOWN 1995
CASTILLO ALBERTO BLUE JAYS PITTSFIELD 1989
CASTILLO FRANK RED SOX GENEVA 1987
CASTRO BILL COACH BREWERS NEWARK 1971
CASTRO RAMON MARLINS AUBURN 1995
CHOATE RANDY YANKEES ONEONTA 1997
CHRISTANSEN JASON CARDINALS WELLAND 1991
CLARK TONY TIGERS NIAGARA FALLS 1992
COCO PASCUAL BLUE JAYS ST. CATHARINES 1997
COCO PASCUAL  BLUE JAYS ST. CATHARINES  1998
COLE BRIAN METS* PITTSFIELD 1998
COLEMAN MIKE REDS UTICA 1994
COLLIER LOU BREWERS WELLAND 1993
CONNOR MARK COACH BLUE JAYS AUBURN 1970
COOK ROB ML UMPIRE NYP 1994
COQUILLETTE TRACE EXPOS VERMONT 1994
CORDERO FRAN RANGERS JAMESTOWN 1995
CORDERO FRAN RANGERS JAMESTOWN 1996
CORDERO WIL INDIANS JAMESTOWN 1988
COREY BRYAN PADRES JAMESTOWN 1995
COREY BRYAN BRYAN PADRES JAMESTOWN 1994
COTA HUMBERTO PIRATES HUDSON VALLEY 1997
CRABTREE TIM RANGERS ST. CATHARINES 1992
CREEK DOUG DEVIL RAYS HAMILTON 1991
CRESSEND JACK TWINS LOWELL 1996
CROUSHORE RICK RED SOX GLENS FALLS 1993
CUBBAGE MIKE COACH ASTROS GENEVA 1971
D'ARMAS ROLY COACH BLUE JAYS AUBURN 1972
DAUBACH BRIAN RED SOX PITTSFIELD 1992
DAVEY TOM PADRES ST. CATHARINES 1995
DAVIS J. J. PIRATES* ERIE 1997
DAVIS J. J. PIRATES* ERIE 1998
DAVIS KANE BREWERS WELLAND 1994
DAVIS RUSS GIANTS ONEONTA 1989
DAY ZACK INDIANS* ONEONTA 1997
DEHAAN KORY PADRES ERIE 1997
DEJEAN MIKE ROCKIES ONEONTA 1992
DELAROSA TOMAS EXPOS VERMONT 1997
DELAROSA TOMAS EXPOS VERMONT 1998
DELGADO CARLOS BLUE JAYS ST. CATHARINES 1989
DELGADO CARLOS BLUE JAYS ST. CATHARINES 1990
DELOSSANTOS LUIS YANKEES* ONEONTA 1996
DEMPSTER RYAN MARLINS HUDSON VALLEY 1995
DEPAULA SEAN INDIANS WATERTOWN 1996
DEPAULA SEAN INDIANS WATERTOWN 1997
DESHIELDS DELINO ORIOLES JAMESTOWN 1987
DESPASTINO JOE METS* UTICA 1993
DESPASTINO JOE METS* UTICA 1994
DIFELICE MIKE DEVIL RAYS HAMILTON 1991
DIFELICE MIKE DEVIL RAYS HAMILTON 1992
DINGMAN CRAIG YANKEES ONEONTA 1996
DIPOTO GERRY ROCKIES WATERTOWN 1989
DOWNS SCOTT EXPOS WILLIAMSPORT 1997
DRANSFELDT KELLY RANGERS HUDSON VALLEY 1996
DRESE RYAN INDIANS* WATERTOWN 1998
DRESE RYAN INDIANS* MAHONNING VALLEY 1999
DREW TIM INDIANS WATERTOWN 1997
DUNCAN CARLOS ROCKIES BATAVIA 1998
DUNCAN COURTNEY CUBS* WILLIAMSPORT 1996
DURHAM RAY WHITE SOX UTICA 1991
ECKSTEIN DAVE ANGELS LOWELL 1997
EILAND DAVE ATHLETICS ONEONTA 1987
EINERSTON DARRELL YANKEES ONEONTA 1995
ENSBERG MORGAN ASTROS AUBURN 1998
ESTRADA JOHN PHILLIES* BATAVIA 1997
ESTRELLA LEO REDS PITTSFIELD 1997
EVERETT ADAM ASTROS LOWELL 1998
FERNANDEZ JARED REDS* UTICA 1994
FERNANDEZ JARED  REDS* UTICA 1995
FICK BOB TIGERS JAMESTOWN 1996
FINLEY STEVE DIAMOND BACKS NEWARK 1987
FIORE TONY DEVIL RAYS BATAVIA 1993
FLAHERTY JOHN DEVIL RAYS ELMIRA 1988
FORSTER SCOTT EXPOS VERMONT 1994
FORSTER SCOTT METS VERMONT 1994
FRANCO MATT METS GENEVA 1988
FRASCATORE JOHN BLUE JAYS HAMILTON 1991
FREEL RYAN BLUE JAYS* ST. CATHARINES 1995
FRESE NATE CUBS* WILLIAMSPORT 1998
GALARRAGA ANDRES RANGERS JAMESTOWN 1981
GALENTE MATT COACH ASTROS BINGHAMTON 1966
GALENTE MATT COACH ASTROS NEWARK 1973
GALENTE MATT COACH ASTROS LITTLE FALLS 1979
GARCIA AMAURY WHITE SOX ELMIRA 1995
GARCIA FREDY BRAVES ST CATHARINES 1994
GARDNER MARK GIANTS JAMESTOWN 1985
GASTON CITOCOACH BLUE JAYS BINGHAMTON 1964
GASTON CITO COACH BLUE JAYS BATAVIA 1966
GILES BRIAN PIRATES WATERTOWN 1990
GILKEY BERNIE CARDINALS ERIE 1985
GINTER KEITH ASTROS AUBURN 1998
GLANVILLE DOUG PHILLIES GENEVA 1991
GLAUBER KEITH REDS NEW JERSEY 1994
GLAUBER KEITH REDS NEW JERSEY 1994
GLOAD ROSS CUBS UTICA 1997
GLYNN GENE COACH CUBS JAMESTOWN 1987
GLYNN RYAN RANGERS HUDSON VALLEY 1995
GOMES WAYNE PHILLIES BATAVIA 1993
GONZALEZ DICKY METS PITTSFIELD 1996
GONZALEZ DICKY METS* PITTSFIELD 1997
GONZALEZ FREDI COACH MARLINS ERIE 1992
GONZALEZ JEREMI CUBS WILLIAMSPORT 1994
GONZALEZ LUIS DIAMOND BACKS AUBURN 1988
GOODEN DWIGHT YANKEES LITTLE FALLS 1982
GRACE MIKE REDS BATAVIA 1991
GREEN JASON ROCKIES AUBURN 1995
GREEN JASON ASTROS AUBURN 1996
GRIMSLEY JASON ROYALS UTICA 1986
GRISSOM MARQUIS BREWERS JAMESTOWN 1988
GRUDZIELANEK MARK DODGERS JAMESTOWN 1991
GUILLEN JOSE DEVIL RAYS ERIE 1995
HALAMA JOHN MARINERS AUBURN 1994
HALL TOBY DEVIL RAYS HUDSON VALLEY 1997
HANEY CHRIS RANGERS JAMESTOWN 1990
HARDY LARRY COACH RANGERS UTICA 1980
HARGROVE MIKE MANAGER ORIOLES GENEVA 1972
HARPER TRAVIS DEVIL RAYS HUDSON VALLEY 1998
HATCHER BILLY COACH DEVIL RAYS GENEVA 1981
HATCHER CHRIS DEVIL RAYS AUBURN 1990
HEAMES SHANE TIGERS JAMESTOWN 1998
HENDRICKS ELROD COACH ORIOLES WELLSVILLE 1960
HENLEY BOB EXPOS JAMESTOWN 1993
HENTGEN PAT ORIOLES ST. CATHARINES 1986
HERMANSEN CHAD PIRATES ERIE 1995
HERNANDEZ ALEX PIRATES ERIE 1996
HIGGINSON BOB TIGERS NIAGARA FALLS 1992
HILLLENBRAND SHEA RED SOX* LOWELL 1996
HINSKE ERIC CUBS* WILLIAMSPORT 1998
HITCHCOCK STERLING PADRES ONEONTA 1993
HODGES SCOTT EXPOS* VERMONT 1998
HOLLOWELL MATT ML UMPIRE NYP 1995
HOLT CHRIS TIGERS AUBURN 1992
HUBBARD TRENT ORIOLES AUBURN 1986
HUNDLEY TODD CUBS LITTLE FALLS 1987
HUNDLEY TODD CUBS LITTLE FALLS 1988
HUTCHINSON CHAD CARDINALS NEW JERSEY 1998
INGE BRANDON TIGERS* JAMESTOWN 1998
IRELAND ERIC ATHLETICS* AUBURN 1997
ISAAC LUIS COACH INDIANS BATAVIA 1982
ISRINGHAUSEN JAYSON ATHLETICS PITTSFIELD 1993
IZTURIS CESAR BLUE JAYS* ST. CATHARINES  1997
JACQUEZ TOM PHILLIES BATAVIA 1997
JAMES DELVIN DEVIL RAYS* HUDSON VALLEY 1998
JOHNSON JASON ORIOLES WELLAND 1993
JOHNSON RANDY DIAMOND BACKS JAMESTOWN 1985
JOHNSON WALLACE COACH WHITE SOX JAMESTOWN 1979
JOHNSTONE JOHN GIANTS PITTSFIELD 1989
JONES DOUG ATHLETICS NEWARK 1978
JONES TODD TIGERS AUBURN 1989
JORDAN BRIAN BRAVES HAMILTON 1989
JORDAN KEVIN PHILLIES ONEONTA 1990
KAPLER GABE RANGERS JAMESTOWN 1995
KARNUTH JASON CARDINALS* NEW JERSEY 1997
KARSAY STEVE INDIANS ST. CATHARINES 1990
KEISLER RANDY YANKEES ONEONTA 1998
KELLER KRIS TIGERS JAMESTOWN 1997
KELLER KRIS TIGERS* JAMESTOWN 1998
KELLY ROBERTO ROCKIES ONEONTA 1983
KELLY TOM MANAGER TWINS NEWARK 1968
KENDALL FRED COACH ROCKIES UTICA 1992
KENNEDY ADAM ANGELS NEW JERSEY 1997
KENT JEFF GIANTS ST. CATHARINES 1989
KESSEL KYLE ASTROS* PITTSFIELD 1996
KINNEY MATT TWINS LOWELL 1996
KLEMM JUSTIN ML UMPIRE NYP 1994
KLINE STEVE CARDINALS WATERTOWN 1993
KNOTTS GARY MARLINS UTICA 1997
KNOTTS GARY MARLINS* UTICA 1997
LAKER TIM INDIANS JAMESTOWN 1988
LAKER TIM INDIANS JAMESTOWN 1989
LAMPKIN TOM MARINERS BATAVIA 1986
LANKFORD FRANK ATHLETICS ONEONTA 1993
LARA YOVANNY EXPOS VERMONT 1996
LEACH JALAL GIANTS ONEONTA 1990
LEDEE RICKY RANGERS ONEONTA 1993
LEITER AL METS ONEONTA 1984
LEITER AL METS ONEONTA 1985
LEVINE AL ANGELS UTICA 1991
LEYRITZ JIM DODGERS ONEONTA 1986
LOFTON KENNY INDIANS AUBURN 1988
LOFTON KENNY INDIANS AUBURN 1989
LOMASNEY STEVE RED SOX LOWELL 1996
LONG TERRANCE ATHLETICS PITTSFIELD 1995
LOWELL MIKE MARLINS ONEONTA 1995
LUCCA LOU CARDINALS ERIE 1992
LUGO JULIO ASTROS AUBURN 1995
MABRY JOHN CARDINALS HAMILTON 1991
MACIAS JOSE TIGERS VERMONT 1995
MADLOCK BILL COACH TIGERS GENEVA 1970
MAGEE WENDELL TIGERS BATAVIA 1994
MALOOF JACK COACH MARLINS AUBURN 1970
MANN JIM METS ST. CATHARINES 1996
MANZANILLO JOSIAS PIRATES ELMIRA 1983
MANZANILLO JOSIAS PIRATES ELMIRA 1984
MANZANILLO JOSIAS PIRATES ELMIRA 1985
MAROTH MIKE TIGERS* LOWELL 1998
MARTIN TOM METS ERIE 1989
MARTINEZ DAVE BRAVES GENEVA 1983
MARTINEZ WILLIE  TWINS WATERTOWN 1996
MATEO HENRY EXPOS* VERMONT 1997
MATHEWS T. J. ATHLETICS HAMILTON 1992
MATTES TROY EXPOS* VERMONT 1995
MATTES TROY EXPOS* VERMONT 1995
MATTHEWS MIKE CARDINALS WATERTOWN 1992
MCCLENDON LLOYD MANAGER PIRATES LITTLE FALLS 1980
MCDONALD DONZELL YANKEES  ONEONTA 1996
MCDONALD JOHN INDIANS WATERTOWN 1995
MCELROY CHUCK ORIOLES UTICA 1986
MCLAREN JOHN COACH MARINERS UTICA 1981
MCMILLON BILLY TIGERS ELMIRA 1993
MCNEAL AARON ASTROS* AUBURN 1997
MELHUSE ADAM DODGERS ST. CATHARINES 1993
MENDEZ DONALDO PADRES* AUBURN 1999
MEYERS CHAD CUBS WILLIAMSPORT 1996
MEYERS MIKE CUBS* WILLIAMSPORT 1997
MICHAELS JASON PHILLIES* BATAVIA 1998
MILLER MATT TIGERS* JAMESTOWN  1996
MILLER WADE ASTROS AUBURN 1996
MLICKI DAVE TIGERS WATERTOWN 1990
MOEHLER BRIAN TIGERS NIAGARA FALLS 1993
MONTGROMERY RAY METS AUBURN 1990
MORGAN SCOTT ANGELS WATERTOWN 1995
MORRIS HAL TIGERS ONEONTA 1986
MORRIS MATT CARDINALS NEW JERSEY 1995
MOTA DANNY TWINS* ONEONTA 1996
MOTA DANNY TWINS* ONEONTA 1997
MOUTON JIM BREWERS AUBURN 1991
MOUTON LYLE BREWERS ONEONTA 1991
MOYER JAMIE MARINERS GENEVA 1984
MUNRO PETE RANGERS UTICA 1995
MURRAY DAN ROYALS PITTSFIELD 1995
NEAL BLAINE MARLINS* UTICA 1998
NIEMANN RANDY COACH METS ONEONTA 1975
NIEMANN RANDY COACH METS PITTSFIELD 1990
NIEVES JOSE CUBS WILLIAMSPORT 1995
NORTON PHIL CUBS WILLIAMSPORT 1996
NUNEZ ABE PIRATES ST. CATHARINES  1996
NUNNALLY JON METS WATERTOWN 1992
NUNNARI TALMADGE EXPOS VERMONT 1997
NUSSBECK MARK ORIOLES* NEW JERSEY 1996
OCONNOR BRIAN PIRATES ERIE 1996
OHMAN WIL CUBS WILLIAMSPORT 1998
OQUENDO JOSE COACH CARDINALS NEW JERSEY 1998
OSIK KEITH PIRATES WELLAND 1990
OSWALT ROY ASTROS* AUBURN 1997
OSWALT ROY ASTROS* AUBURN 1998
OTT ED COACH TIGERS NIAGARA FALLS 1970
OTT ED COACH TIGERS WATERTOWN 1986
PARKER CHRIS YANKEES* VERMONT 1996
PARRIS STEVE BLUE JAYS BATAVIA 1989
PARRIS STEVE BLUE JAYS BATAVIA 1990
PAYTON JAY METS PITTSFIELD 1994
PENA JESUS RED SOX ERIE 1995
PENA JESUS RED SOX ERIE 1996
PENA WILY MO YANKEES* STATEN ISLAND 2000
PENTLAND JEFF COACH CUBS ELMIRA 1994
PEOPLES DANNY INDIANS WATERTOWN 1996
PERLOZZO SAM COACH ORIOLES LITTLE FALLS 1982
PERRY HERB WHITE SOX WATERTOWN 1991
PERSON BOB PHILLIES WATERTOWN 1990
PETERS CHRIS EXPOS WELLAND 1993
PETTITTE ANDY YANKEES ONEONTA 1991
PETTYJOHN JOHN TIGERS* JAMESTOWN  1998
POSADA JORGE YANKEES ONEONTA 1991
POWELL BRIAN ASTROS JAMESTOWN 1995
POWELL JAY EXPOS VERMONT 1995
PRATT TODD METS ELMIRA 1985
PRIDE CURT EXPOS PITTSFIELD 1989
PRINCE TOM TWINS WATERTOWN 1984
PULSIPHER BILL DEVIL RAYS PITTSFIELD 1992
PUNTO NICK PHILLIES* BATAVIA 1998
QUANTRILL PAUL BLUE JAYS ELMIRA 1989
RAKERS JASON ROYALS WATERTOWN 1995
RAMIREZ ARAMIS PIRATES ERIE 1996
RAMIREZ ROBERTO ROCKIES WELLAND 1991
RANDOLPH STEVE DIAMOND BACKS ONEONTA 1995
RATLIFF JON ATHLETICS GENEVA 1993
REAMES BRITT EXPOS NEW JERSEY 1995
REDDING TIM ASTROS* AUBURN 1998
REDMAN TYKE PIRATES ERIE 1996
REYNOLDS SHANE ASTROS AUBURN 1989
RHODES ART MARINERS ERIE 1989
RICHARDS CHRIS ORIOLES NEW JERSEY 1995
RICKETTS CHAD DODGERS* WILLIAMSPORT 1995
RIGDON PAUL BREWERS WATERTOWN  1996
RIVERA ROBERTO PADRES WATERTOWN 1990
RIVERA RUBEN PADRES ONEONTA 1993
ROBERTS DAVE INDIANS JAMESTOWN 1994
RODRIGUEZ RICH METS LITTLE FALLS 1984
RODRIQUEZ FRANK REDS ELMIRA 1991
ROGERS BRIAN YANKEES* ONEONTA 1998
ROSKOS JOHN PADRES ELMIRA 1994
RUFFIN JOHN DIAMOND BACKS UTICA 1989
RUNYAN SEAN TIGERS AUBURN 1994
RUPE RYAN DEVIL RAYS HUDSON VALLEY 1998
SABERHAGEN BRET RED SOX LOWELL 1997
SABERHAGEN BRET RED SOX LOWELL 2000
SANDERS ANTHONY MARINERS ST. CATHARINES 1994
SANTANGELO F. P. DODGERS JAMESTOWN 1989
SCHILLING CURT DIAMOND BACKS ELMIRA 1986
SEABOL SCOTT YANKEES* ONEONTA 1996
SELBY BILL REDS ELMIRA 1992
SELBY BILL  REDS ELMIRA 1992
SEQUINGNOL FERNANDO EXPOS ONEONTA 1994
SERVICE SCOTT DODGERS UTICA 1986
SHERLOCK GLENN COACH DIAMOND BACKS AUBURN 1983
SHERLOCK GLENN COACH DIAMOND BACKS AUBURN 1984
SIKORSKI BRIAN RANGERS AUBURN 1995
SILVA CARLOS PHILLIES* BATAVIA 1998
SKINNER JOEL COACH INDIANS WATERTOWN 1995
SKRMETTA MATT REDS VERMONT 1997
SLOCUMB HEATHCLIFF PADRES LITTLE FALLS 1984
SLOCUMB HEATHCLIFF PADRES LITTLE FALLS  1986
SMARTJ. D. EXPOS VERMONT 1995
SMITH CAM DODGERS* NIAGARA FALLS 1993
SMITH JASON CUBS* WILLIAMSPORT 1997
SNEAD ESIX CARDINALS* NEW JERSEY 1998
SNOPEK CHRIS CUBS UTICA 1992
SNOW J. T. GIANTS ONEONTA 1989
SOLIZ STEVE PADRES WATERTOWN 1993
SPARKS STEVE PIRATES ERIE 1998
SPEIER JUSTIN INDIANS WILLIAMSPORT 1995
SPENCER SHANE YANKEES ONEONTA 1991
SPOLJARIC PAUL DEVIL RAYS ST. CATHARINES 1991
SPOLJARIC PAUL DEVIL RAYS ST. CATHARINES 1992
STAIRS MATT CUBS JAMESTOWN 1989
STANIFER ROB CUBS ELMIRA 1994
STANKIEWICZ ANDY DODGERS ONEONTA 1986
STECHSHULTE GENE CARDINALS NEW JERSEY 1996
STECHSHULTE GENE CARDINALS NEW JERSEY 1997
STELMASZEK RICK COACH TWINS GENEVA 1968
STEVENS DAVE BRAVES GENEVA 1991
STEWART SHANNON BLUE JAYS ST. CATHARINES 1993
STINNETT KELLY REDS WATERTOWN 1990
STOTTLEMYRE MEL COACH YANKEES AUBURN 1961
STOWERS CHRIS EXPOS VERMONT 1996
STRICKLAND SCOTT EXPOS VERMONT 1997
STULL EVERETT BREWERS JAMESTOWN 1992
TAM JEFF ATHLETICS PITTSFIELD 1993
TAYLOR SETH ROCKIES STATEN ISLAND 1999
TAYLOR TONY COACH MARLINS UTICA 1986
TAYLOR TONY COACH  MARLINS UTICA 1987
TEJERA MIKE MARLINS UTICA 1997
TELFORD TONY EXPOS NEWARK 1987
TESSMER JAY ROCKIES ONEONTA 1995
TEUT NATE CUBS* WILLIAMSPORT 1997
THOMAS EVAN PHILLIES* BATAVIA 1996
THOMPSON RYAN BLUE JAYS ST. CATHARINES 1988
THOMPSON RYAN BLUE JAYS ST. CATHARINES 1989
THURMAN MIKE EXPOS VERMONT 1994
TOLAR KEVIN TIGERS UTICA 1990
TORRES ANDRES TIGERS* JAMESTOWN 1998
TRACY ANDY EXPOS VERMONT 1996
TRAMMELL BUBBA PADRES JAMESTOWN  1994
TRASCHEL STEVE METS GENEVA 1991
TREBELHORN TOM COACH ORIOLES BATAVIA  1979
TUCKER T. J.  EXPOS VERMONT 1998
UHLAENDER TED COACH INDIANS ERIE 1962
VALDES MARC ASTROS ELMIRA 1993
VALENTIN JOHN RED SOX ELMIRA 1988
VANDERWAL JOHN PIRATES JAMESTOWN 1987
VELANDIA JORGE METS NIAGARA FALLS 1993
VELARDE RANDY RANGERS NIAGARA FALLS 1985
VENAFRO MIKE RANGERS HUDSON VALLEY 1995
VERAS QUILVIO BRAVES PITTSFIELD 1991
VERAS WILTON RED SOX LOWELL 1996
VILLAFUERTE BRANDON RANGERS PITTSFIELD 1996
VILLEGAS ISMAEL BRAVES WILLIAMSPORT 1996
VUKOVICH JOHN COACH PHILLIES AUBURN 1970
WAGNER BILLY ASTROS AUBURN 1993
WAGNER PAUL METS WELLAND 1989
WAKEFIELD TIM RED SOX WATERTOWN 1988
WAKEFIELD TIM RED SOX WELLAND 1989
WAKELAND CHRIS TIGERS JAMESTOWN 1996
WALKER LARRY ROCKIES UTICA 1985
WALKER PETE METS PITTSFIELD 1990
WALKER TYLER METS* PITTSFIELD 1997
WALL DONNE METS AUBURN 1989
WALROND LES CARDINALS* NEW JERSEY 1998
WARD BRYAN ANGELS ELMIRA 1993
WARD TURNER PHILLIES ONEONTA 1986
WARTHEN DAN COACH TIGERS WATERTOWN 1971
WATSON ALLEN YANKEES HAMILTON 1991
WEATHERS DAVE BREWERS ST. CATHARINES 1988
WEAVER JEFF TIGERS JAMESTOWN 1998
WEBER BEN ANGELS ST. CATHARINES 1991
WEHNER JOHN PIRATES WATERTOWN 1988
WELLS VERNON BLUE JAYS ST. CATHARINES 1997
WHEELER DAN DEVIL RAYS HUDSON VALLEY 1997
WHISENANT MATT DODGERS BATAVIA 1991
WHITE MATT DEVIL RAYS* HUDSON VALLEY 1997
WHITE RICK METS WELLAND 1990
WIGGINTON TY METS* PITTSFIELD 1998
WILCOX LUKE YANKEES ONEONTA 1995
WILKINS MARC PIRATES WELLAND 1992
WILKINS RICK CARDINALS GENEVA 1987
WILLIAMS BERNIE YANKEES ONEONTA 1987
WILLIAMS BRIAN RED SOX AUBURN 1990
WILLIAMS DAVE PIRATES* ERIE 1998
WILLIAMS GERALD DEVIL RAYS ONEONTA 1987
WILLIAMS MATT BREWERS* WATERTOWN 1992
WILLIAMS MIKE PIRATES* BATAVIA 1990
WILLIAMS ORLANDO BLUE JAYS* ST. CATHARINES 1997
WILLIAMS SPIN COACH PIRATES WATERTOWN 1985
WILLIAMS SPIN COACH PIRATES WATERTOWN 1987
WILLIAMS WOODY PADRES ST. CATHARINES 1988
WILSON PRESTON MARLINS PITTSFIELD 1993
WILSON VANCE METS PITTSFIELD 1993
WINCHESTER SCOTT REDS WATERTOWN 1995
WINN RANDY DEVIL RAYS ELMIRA 1995
WOLF RANDY PHILLIES BATAVIA 1997
WOMACK TONY DIAMOND BACKS WELLAND 1991
WOOD KERRY CUBS WILLIAMSPORT 1995
YOST NED COACH BRAVES BATAVIA 1974
YOUNG KEVIN PIRATES WELLAND 1990
YOUNG MIKE RANGERS ST. CATHARINES 1997
YOUNG TIM RED SOX VERMONT 1996
ZIELE TODD METS ERIE 1986
ZIMMER DON COACH YANKEES HORNELL 1950
ZULETA JULIO CUBS WILLIAMSPORT 1995
ZULETA JULIO CUBS WILLIAMSPORT 1996